Standen

STAND WESTERGO 1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Westergo 1
    5     9
  • 2
    SDO 1
    5     8
  • 3
    Noveas 1
    5     6
  • 4
    KIOS '45 1
    5     4
  • 5
    Blauw Zwart 1
    5     3
  • 6
    EKC 2000 1
    5     2
  • 7
    Lemmer 1
    4     2
STAND WESTERGO 2
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Blauw Zwart 2
    6     11
  • 2
    Lemmer 2
    6     9
  • 3
    KIOS '45 2
    6     8
  • 4
    SDO 2
    6     6
  • 5
    Westergo 2
    6     5
  • 6
    Heerenveen 4
    6     4
  • 7
    Juventa 3
    6     3
  • 8
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard 5
    6     2
STAND WESTERGO 3
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Westergo 3
    6     12
  • 2
    DOS Kampen | Veltman 5
    5     6
  • 3
    DTG 3
    5     4
  • 4
    Emmeloord 3
    6     0
STAND WESTERGO MW1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Westergo MW1
    3     2
  • 2
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard MW1
    1     2
  • 3
    Harich MW1
    3     2
  • 4
    SF Deinum MW1
    1     2
  • 5
    Kinea MW1
    1     2
  • 6
    Sim MW1
    0     0
  • 7
    MN en W MW1
    1     0
STAND WESTERGO A1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    SF Deinum A1
    5     10
  • 2
    Harich A2
    5     8
  • 3
    Westergo A1
    6     4
  • 4
    De Waterpoort A1
    6     0
STAND WESTERGO B1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard B3
    6     12
  • 2
    Lemmer B1
    6     5
  • 3
    Westergo B1
    6     5
  • 4
    Udiros B1
    6     2
STAND WESTERGO C1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Westergo C1
    6     10
  • 2
    Heerenveen C2
    6     10
  • 3
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard C2
    6     4
  • 4
    Leeuwarden/Wez Warber en Fluch C2
    6     0
STAND WESTERGO C2
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    De Waterpoort C1
    6     12
  • 2
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard C3
    6     6
  • 3
    Lemmer C1
    6     5
  • 4
    Westergo C2
    6     1
STAND WESTERGO C3
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
STAND WESTERGO D1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard D4
    6     11
  • 2
    Westergo D1
    6     7
  • 3
    Spannum D1
    6     4
  • 4
    De Waterpoort D1
    6     2
STAND WESTERGO E1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard E1
    5     8
  • 2
    SF Deinum E1
    5     6
  • 3
    Westergo E1
    6     6
  • 4
    De Waterpoort E3
    6     2
STAND WESTERGO E2
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
STAND WESTERGO F1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Drachten | van der Wiel F2
    6     10
  • 2
    Westergo F1
    6     8
  • 3
    Flamingo's F1
    6     6
  • 4
    De Wâlden F3
    6     0
SPONSOREN