WESTERGO 1

STAND WESTERGO 1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Sporting West 1
    2    4
  • 2
    Helios 1
    2    4
  • 3
    Westergo 1
    2    2
  • 4
    DKV Victoria 1
    2    2
  • 5
    DTS 1
    2    2
  • 6
    Ados 1
    2    1
  • 7
    DSO 1
    2    1
  • 8
    HBC 1
    2    0
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 27-11
    SPANNUM 1 - WESTERGO 1
    17-15
  • 30-10
    ADOS 1 - WESTERGO 1
    15-10
  • 23-10
    WESTERGO 1 - SPORTING WEST/BONARIUS.COM 1
    10-28
  • 16-10
    DSO (A) 1 - WESTERGO 1
    17-13
  • 09-10
    WESTERGO 1 - DKV VICTORIA 1
    17-17
  • 02-10
    HBC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    13-12
  • 25-09
    WESTERGO 1 - DTS (E) 1
    11-15
  • 18-09
    HELIOS 1 - WESTERGO 1
    14-13
  • 11-09
    WESTERGO 1 - ADOS 1
    17-15
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO 1 - SDO (W) 1
    19-12
  • 26-09
    BLAUW ZWART 1 - WESTERGO 1
    15-15
  • 19-09
    KIOS '45 1 - WESTERGO 1
    14-22
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO 1 - LEMMER 1
    10-6
  • 05-09
    EKC 2000 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-19
  • 07-03
    WWC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    24-20
  • 29-02
    WESTERGO 1 - PALLAS '08 1
    28-19
  • 08-02
    TFS 1 - WESTERGO 1
    20-21
  • 01-02
    WESTERGO 1 - DTL 1
    25-10
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO 1 - SPANNUM 1
    22-20
  • 18-01
    NQL 1 - WESTERGO 1
    19-18
  • 11-01
    SPARTA (ZE) 1 - WESTERGO 1
    18-17
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO 1 - WWC 1
    11-19
  • 07-12
    PALLAS '08 1 - WESTERGO 1
    21-11
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO 1 - TFS 1
    15-22
  • 23-11
    DTL 1 - WESTERGO 1
    14-14
  • 26-10
    LEMMER 1 - WESTERGO 1
    8-15
  • 17-10
    WIK '34 1 - WESTERGO 1
    9-12
  • 05-10
    WWC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    13-13
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO 1 - ZUNOBRI 1
    19-11
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO 1 - DEINUM 1
    18-15
  • 14-09
    MN EN W 1 - WESTERGO 1
    12-17
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO 1 - LEMMER 1
    19-12
  • 15-06
    WESTERGO 1 - AMSTERDAM 1
    13-12
  • 25-05
    LEMMER 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-14
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO 1 - DTS 1
    11-7
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO 1 - TRIAZ 1
    13-18
  • 20-04
    DOC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-15
PROGRAMMA
  • 04-12
    WESTERGO 1 - IT FEAN/BOELENSLAAN 1
    19:15 uur
  • 11-12
    WESTERGO 1 - EMMELOORD 1
    19:00 uur
  • 18-12
    JOURE 1 - WESTERGO 1
    18:10 uur
  • 15-01
    WESTERGO 1 - LINTJO 1
    18:00 uur
  • 22-01
    WWC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    12:35 uur
  • 29-01
    WESTERGO 1 - PALLAS '08 1
    19:50 uur
  • 05-02
    WESTERGO 1 - SPANNUM 1
    18:00 uur
  • 12-02
    IT FEAN/BOELENSLAAN 1 - WESTERGO 1
    16:20 uur
  • 05-03
    EMMELOORD 1 - WESTERGO 1
    15:20 uur
  • 12-03
    WESTERGO 1 - JOURE 1
    19:30 uur
  • 19-03
    LINTJO 1 - WESTERGO 1
    20:15 uur
  • 26-03
    WESTERGO 1 - WWC 1
    19:50 uur
  • 02-04
    PALLAS '08 1 - WESTERGO 1
    16:20 uur

Hoofdsponsor:

LAATSTE NIEUWS

Coronamaatregelen vanaf 6 november 2021
4 november 2021

Wedstrijdverslagen zaterdag 30 oktober
3 november 2021

Foute Party!
26 oktober 2021

Wedstrijdverslagen zaterdag 23 oktober
26 oktober 2021

Wedstrijdverslagen 16 oktober
22 oktober 2021

SPONSOREN