WESTERGO 2

STAND WESTERGO 2
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Exakwa 3
    10    20
  • 2
    Joure 2
    10    13
  • 3
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard 5
    10    12
  • 4
    De Waterpoort 2
    11    8
  • 5
    Udiros 3
    9    6
  • 6
    Westergo 2
    9    5
  • 7
    Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig 4
    4    4
  • 8
    ASVD 4
    9    4
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 25-05
    WWC 3 - WESTERGO 2
    8-6
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO 2 - WWC 3
    14-7
  • 20-04
    WEZ WARBER EN FLUCH/PALLAS '08_THEBAGSTORE.NL 4 - WESTERGO 2
    5-10
  • 06-04
    WESTERGO 2 - SIM 1
    11-11
  • 10-02
    SIM 1 - WESTERGO 2
    13-6
  • 27-01
    PALLAS '08_THEBAGSTORE.NL/WEZ WARBER EN FLUCH 4 - WESTERGO 2
    7-15
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO 2 - SIM 1
    18-7
  • 20-01
    WESTERGO 2 - WIK '34 2
    14-12
  • 16-12
    WESTERGO 2 - UDIROS/SCO 5
    16-12
  • 09-12
    HARKEMA/DTS (S) 3 - WESTERGO 2
    12-20
  • 25-11
    DE GRANAET 4 - WESTERGO 2
    8-12
  • 18-11
    WESTERGO 2 - PALLAS '08_THEBAGSTORE.NL/WEZ WARBER EN FLUCH 4
    19-7
  • 11-11
    WIK '34 2 - WESTERGO 2
    5-10
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO 2 - SCO/UDIROS 5
    12-9
  • 09-09
    WWC 3 - WESTERGO 2
    12-15
  • 03-06
    WESTERGO 2 - JOURE 2
    5-11
  • 22-04
    WESTERGO 2 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD 5
    8-10
  • 15-10
    WESTERGO 2 - DE WATERPOORT 2
    10-10
  • 08-10
    JOURE 2 - WESTERGO 2
    14-8
  • 01-10
    WESTERGO 2 - UDIROS 3
    13-6
  • 24-09
    WESTERGO 2 - EXAKWA 3
    11-16
  • 17-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD 5 - WESTERGO 2
    10-8
  • 10-09
    WESTERGO 2 - ASVD 4
    12-10
  • 23-06
    CSL 4 - WESTERGO 2
    26-9
  • 11-06
    WESTERGO 2 - DTL 2
    14-8
  • 07-06
    WEZ WARBER EN FLUCH 2 - WESTERGO 2
    8-12
  • 28-05
    DE PEIN 2 - WESTERGO 2
    11-10
  • 24-05
    WESTERGO 2 - PALLAS '08 3
    5-11
  • 21-05
    WESTERGO 2 - WEZ HANDICH/DOW/TFS 5
    10-9
  • 27-11
    CSL 5 - WESTERGO 2
    27-15
  • 30-10
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD 5 - WESTERGO 2
    6-11
  • 23-10
    WESTERGO 2 - CSL 4
    10-21
  • 16-10
    DTL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    22-13
  • 09-10
    WESTERGO 2 - DE PEIN 2
    5-15
  • 02-10
    WEZ HANDICH/DOW/TFS 5 - WESTERGO 2
    20-17
  • 25-09
    WESTERGO 2 - WEZ WARBER EN FLUCH 2
    14-15
  • 18-09
    PALLAS '08 3 - WESTERGO 2
    9-12
  • 11-09
    WESTERGO 2 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD 5
    10-9
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO 2 - SDO (W) 2
    10-13
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO 2 - JUVENTA 3
    16-11
  • 26-09
    BLAUW ZWART 2 - WESTERGO 2
    13-13
  • 19-09
    KIOS '45 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-13
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO 2 - LEMMER 2
    4-13
  • 05-09
    HEERENVEEN 4 - WESTERGO 2
    10-15
  • 07-03
    JOURE 2 - WESTERGO 2
    22-6
  • 11-02
    WESTERGO 2 - DTG 2
    4-15
  • 08-02
    VZK/DONKERBROEK 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-10
  • 01-02
    WESTERGO 2 - DTL 2
    8-17
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO 2 - DE WALDEN 5
    14-19
  • 18-01
    NQL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-13
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO 2 - JOURE 2
    11-24
  • 07-12
    DTG 2 - WESTERGO 2
    27-11
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO 2 - VZK/DONKERBROEK 2
    17-12
  • 23-11
    DTL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    12-10
  • 26-10
    SPARTA (ZW) 4 - WESTERGO 2
    12-6
  • 19-10
    SDO (W) 2 - WESTERGO 2
    11-12
  • 05-10
    WWC 2 - WESTERGO 2
    13-9
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO 2 - JUVENTA 4
    6-11
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO 2 - ZWART WIT 3
    12-7
  • 14-09
    KVZ 4 - WESTERGO 2
    11-8
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO 2 - SPARTA (ZW) 4
    4-16
  • 15-06
    WESTERGO 2 - IT FEAN/BOELENSLAAN 2
    14-12
  • 08-06
    WESTERGO 2 - TFS/DE PEIN 3
    12-12
  • 01-06
    DTL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-10
  • 25-05
    DWA/ARGO 3 - WESTERGO 2
    17-14
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO 2 - WWC 2
    9-13
  • 20-04
    INVICTA/FRIGRO 3 - WESTERGO 2
    16-5
PROGRAMMA

    Hoofdsponsor:

    LAATSTE NIEUWS

    Wedstrijdverslagen 1 juni
    5 juni 2024

    Wedstrijdverslagen 25 mei
    31 mei 2024

    Wedstrijdverslagen 11 mei
    16 mei 2024

    Wedstrijdverslagen 20 april
    26 april 2024

    Maak kans op €449 met ‘Schijt je Rijk’
    18 april 2024

    SPONSOREN