WESTERGO A1

STAND WESTERGO A1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    DTL A1
    3    4
  • 2
    Westergo A1
    2    2
  • 3
    Flamingo's A2
    2    2
  • 4
    SF Deinum A1
    3    2
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 10-02
    LEMMER A1 - WESTERGO A1
    12-10
  • 03-02
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    13-4
  • 20-01
    WESTERGO A1 - WESTSTELLINGWERF A4
    7-5
  • 13-01
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    8-8
  • 16-12
    WESTERGO A1 - DOW/TFS/WEZ HANDICH A3
    20-4
  • 09-12
    DE GRANAET A1 - WESTERGO A1
    6-9
  • 02-12
    WESTERGO A1 - LEMMER A1
    5-6
  • 11-11
    WESTSTELLINGWERF A4 - WESTERGO A1
    4-21
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO A1 - WWC A1
    7-15
  • 09-09
    PALLAS '08 A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11-9
  • 20-05
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    3-5
  • 13-05
    WESTERGO A1 - DTL A1
    10-12
  • 11-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    8-0
  • 01-10
    KINEA A2 - WESTERGO A1
    19-3
  • 24-09
    LEMMER A1 - WESTERGO A1
    8-3
  • 17-09
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    0-7
  • 10-09
    WESTERGO A1 - KINEA A2
    8-12
  • 21-06
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A2
    7-6
  • 28-05
    LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN A4 - WESTERGO A1
    12-7
  • 21-05
    WESTERGO A1 - LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN A4
    9-6
  • 14-05
    DEINUM A2 - WESTERGO A1
    11-7
  • 23-04
    WESTERGO A1 - LEMMER A1
    5-10
  • 27-11
    DIO/DONKERBROEK/ODIS/VZK A2 - WESTERGO A1
    6-6
  • 23-10
    WESTERGO A1 - JOURE A1
    6-7
  • 16-10
    HARICH A2 - WESTERGO A1
    17-7
  • 09-10
    LEMMER A1 - WESTERGO A1
    13-5
  • 05-10
    WESTERGO A1 - LEMMER A1
    2-7
  • 25-09
    WESTERGO A1 - HARICH A2
    5-14
  • 11-09
    JOURE A1 - WESTERGO A1
    14-1
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    12-2
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    8-13
  • 01-10
    HARICH A2 - WESTERGO A1
    15-10
  • 19-09
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-10
  • 17-09
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11-1
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO A1 - HARICH A2
    10-11
  • 07-03
    DE WALDEN A3 - WESTERGO A1
    8-12
  • 08-02
    DE GRANAET A2 - WESTERGO A1
    14-6
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    13-3
  • 18-01
    NQL A1 - WESTERGO A1
    7-11
  • 11-01
    VEENWOUDEN A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO A1 - NQL A1
    6-5
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO A1 - DE GRANAET A2
    8-5
  • 23-11
    DIO/ODIS/VZK/DONKERBROEK A3 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 05-10
    WIK '34 A2 - WESTERGO A1
    9-10
  • 28-09
    BOELENSLAAN/IT FEAN A1 - WESTERGO A1
    9-6
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO A1 - BOELENSLAAN/IT FEAN A1
    5-7
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO A1 - WIK '34 A2
    5-2
  • 14-09
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-11
  • 18-06
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-5
  • 15-06
    EMMELOORD A3 - WESTERGO A1
    12-6
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO A1 - KINEA A2
    10-0
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    12-7
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO A1 - EMMELOORD A3
    11-8
  • 20-04
    KINEA A2 - WESTERGO A1
    4-12
PROGRAMMA
  • 02-03
    WESTERGO A1 - DE GRANAET A1
    16:05 uur
  • 09-03
    DOW/TFS/WEZ HANDICH A3 - WESTERGO A1
    13:50 uur
  • 16-03
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    18:05 uur

Hoofdsponsor:

LAATSTE NIEUWS

Wedstrijdverslagen 24 februari
28 februari 2024

Wedstrijdverslagen 15/17 februari
23 februari 2024

Wedstrijdverslagen 10 februari
15 februari 2024

Wedstrijdverslagen 27-01 en 03-02
7 februari 2024

Wedstrijdverslagen 20 januari
26 januari 2024

SPONSOREN