WESTERGO A1

STAND WESTERGO A1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Lemmer A1
    1    2
  • 2
    Joure A1
    2    2
  • 3
    Harich A2
    2    2
  • 4
    Westergo A1
    1    0
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 11-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    8-0
  • 01-10
    KINEA A2 - WESTERGO A1
    19-3
  • 24-09
    LEMMER A1 - WESTERGO A1
    8-3
  • 17-09
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    0-7
  • 10-09
    WESTERGO A1 - KINEA A2
    8-12
  • 21-06
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A2
    7-6
  • 28-05
    LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN A4 - WESTERGO A1
    12-7
  • 21-05
    WESTERGO A1 - LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN A4
    9-6
  • 14-05
    DEINUM A2 - WESTERGO A1
    11-7
  • 23-04
    WESTERGO A1 - LEMMER A1
    5-10
  • 27-11
    DIO/DONKERBROEK/ODIS/VZK A2 - WESTERGO A1
    6-6
  • 23-10
    WESTERGO A1 - JOURE A1
    6-7
  • 16-10
    HARICH A2 - WESTERGO A1
    17-7
  • 09-10
    LEMMER A1 - WESTERGO A1
    13-5
  • 05-10
    WESTERGO A1 - LEMMER A1
    2-7
  • 25-09
    WESTERGO A1 - HARICH A2
    5-14
  • 11-09
    JOURE A1 - WESTERGO A1
    14-1
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    12-2
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    8-13
  • 01-10
    HARICH A2 - WESTERGO A1
    15-10
  • 19-09
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-10
  • 17-09
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11-1
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO A1 - HARICH A2
    10-11
  • 07-03
    DE WALDEN A3 - WESTERGO A1
    8-12
  • 08-02
    DE GRANAET A2 - WESTERGO A1
    14-6
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    13-3
  • 18-01
    NQL A1 - WESTERGO A1
    7-11
  • 11-01
    VEENWOUDEN A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO A1 - NQL A1
    6-5
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO A1 - DE GRANAET A2
    8-5
  • 23-11
    DIO/ODIS/VZK/DONKERBROEK A3 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 05-10
    WIK '34 A2 - WESTERGO A1
    9-10
  • 28-09
    BOELENSLAAN/IT FEAN A1 - WESTERGO A1
    9-6
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO A1 - BOELENSLAAN/IT FEAN A1
    5-7
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO A1 - WIK '34 A2
    5-2
  • 14-09
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-11
  • 18-06
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-5
  • 15-06
    EMMELOORD A3 - WESTERGO A1
    12-6
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO A1 - KINEA A2
    10-0
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    12-7
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO A1 - EMMELOORD A3
    11-8
  • 20-04
    KINEA A2 - WESTERGO A1
    4-12
PROGRAMMA
  • 10-12
    WEZ HANDICH/DOW/TFS A4 - WESTERGO A1
    15:10 uur
  • 17-12
    WESTERGO A1 - DEINUM A1
    16:30 uur
  • 07-01
    WESTERGO A1 - JOURE A1
    14:00 uur
  • 14-01
    MN EN W A1 - WESTERGO A1
    12:00 uur
  • 21-01
    JOURE A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11:00 uur
  • 28-01
    WESTERGO A1 - DE WATERPOORT A1
    18:00 uur
  • 04-02
    LEEUWARDEN A1 - WESTERGO A1
    14:00 uur
  • 18-02
    WESTERGO A1 - WEZ HANDICH/DOW/TFS A4
    16:30 uur
  • 11-03
    DEINUM A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11:00 uur
  • 18-03
    WESTERGO A1 - MN EN W A1
    17:00 uur
  • 01-04
    DE WATERPOORT A1 - WESTERGO A1
    16:45 uur
SPONSOREN