WESTERGO D1

STAND WESTERGO D1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard D4
    2    4
  • 2
    WWC D1
    1    2
  • 3
    De Waterpoort D2
    1    0
  • 4
    Westergo D1
    2    0
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 15-10
    WESTERGO D1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D1
    2-8
  • 08-10
    WESTERGO D1 - DRACHTEN/VAN DER WIEL D2
    5-2
  • 01-10
    KINEA D1 - WESTERGO D1
    8-2
  • 24-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D1 - WESTERGO D1
    12-2
  • 17-09
    DRACHTEN/VAN DER WIEL D2 - WESTERGO D1
    1-5
  • 10-09
    WESTERGO D1 - KINEA D1
    4-5
  • 18-06
    WESTERGO D1 - WWC D1
    2-4
  • 11-06
    DE WATERPOORT D2 - WESTERGO D1
    5-8
  • 28-05
    WESTERGO D1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D2
    3-7
  • 21-05
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D2 - WESTERGO D1
    7-9
  • 14-05
    WWC D1 - WESTERGO D1
    6-3
  • 23-04
    WESTERGO D1 - DE WATERPOORT D2
    9-2
  • 27-11
    SCO/MOTIP DUPLI D2 - WESTERGO D1
    5-8
  • 16-10
    WESTERGO D1 - DE WATERPOORT D2
    5-3
  • 09-10
    WESTERGO D1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D4
    4-17
  • 02-10
    WWC D1 - WESTERGO D1
    13-0
  • 25-09
    DE WATERPOORT D2 - WESTERGO D1
    2-6
  • 18-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D4 - WESTERGO D1
    12-0
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO D1 - WWC D1
    4-8
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO D1 - DE WATERPOORT D1
    5-3
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO D1 - SPANNUM D1
    5-1
  • 26-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D4 - WESTERGO D1
    4-4
  • 19-09
    DE WATERPOORT D1 - WESTERGO D1
    5-3
  • 12-09
    SPANNUM D1 - WESTERGO D1
    3-6
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO D1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D4
    1-4
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO D1 - MN EN W D1
    3-3
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO D1 - HARICH D2
    7-4
  • 25-01
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD D1 - WESTERGO D1
    2-1
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO D1 - IT FEAN/BOELENSLAAN D2
    3-2
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO D1 - CSL D2
    4-6
  • 14-12
    MN EN W D1 - WESTERGO D1
    8-7
  • 30-11
    HARICH D2 - WESTERGO D1
    2-1
  • 23-11
    IT FEAN/BOELENSLAAN D2 - WESTERGO D1
    16-3
  • 05-10
    WORDT KWIEK D1 - WESTERGO D1
    0-1
  • 30-09
    UDIROS D1 - WESTERGO D1
    8-3
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO D1 - UDIROS D1
    3-11
  • 14-09
    HARICH D2 - WESTERGO D1
    5-2
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO D1 - WORDT KWIEK D1
    4-2
  • 18-06
    WORDT KWIEK D1 - WESTERGO D1
    5-2
  • 15-06
    LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN D2 - WESTERGO D1
    3-7
  • 12-06
    WESTERGO D1 - LINTJO D1
    5-5
  • 25-05
    WORDT KWIEK D1 - WESTERGO D1
    4-3
  • 17-05
    WESTERGO D1 - WORDT KWIEK D1
    5-4
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO D1 - LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN D2
    7-2
  • 07-05
    LINTJO D1 - WESTERGO D1
    6-2
PROGRAMMA
  • 03-12
    HARICH D2 - WESTERGO D1
    11:55 uur
  • 10-12
    SCO/EUROPEAN AEROSOLS D2 - WESTERGO D1
    11:35 uur
  • 17-12
    WESTERGO D1 - MID-FRYSLAN/REDURISK D3
    13:30 uur
  • 07-01
    WESTERGO D1 - HARICH D2
    12:00 uur
  • 14-01
    LEONIDAS D1 - WESTERGO D1
    10:25 uur
  • 21-01
    LEMMER D1 - WESTERGO D1
    13:45 uur
  • 04-02
    SIOS/JUMBO WOLVEGA D2 - WESTERGO D1
    12:10 uur
  • 18-02
    WESTERGO D1 - SCO/EUROPEAN AEROSOLS D2
    13:30 uur
  • 25-02
    WESTERGO D1 - LEMMER D1
    10:05 uur
  • 11-03
    MID-FRYSLAN/REDURISK D3 - WESTERGO D1
    13:05 uur
  • 18-03
    WESTERGO D1 - LEONIDAS D1
    14:00 uur
SPONSOREN