WESTERGO E1

STAND WESTERGO E1
  • #
    TEAM
    GS   PT
  • 1
    Harich E2
    2    4
  • 2
    Lemmer E1
    2    2
  • 3
    SCO E3
    2    2
  • 4
    Westergo E1
    2    0
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN
  • 15-10
    DRACHTEN/VAN DER WIEL E2 - WESTERGO E1
    3-7
  • 08-10
    SPANNUM E1 - WESTERGO E1
    6-2
  • 01-10
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E2
    2-0
  • 24-09
    WESTERGO E1 - DRACHTEN/VAN DER WIEL E2
    4-7
  • 17-09
    WESTERGO E1 - SPANNUM E1
    2-8
  • 10-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E2 - WESTERGO E1
    0-4
  • 18-06
    DE WATERPOORT E1 - WESTERGO E1
    11-4
  • 11-06
    WESTERGO E1 - HEERENVEEN E3
    4-8
  • 28-05
    WESTERGO E1 - LEMMER E1
    8-0
  • 21-05
    LEMMER E1 - WESTERGO E1
    7-3
  • 14-05
    WESTERGO E1 - DE WATERPOORT E1
    0-5
  • 23-04
    HEERENVEEN E3 - WESTERGO E1
    7-2
  • 27-11
    SCO/MOTIP DUPLI E3 - WESTERGO E1
    4-3
  • 16-10
    SCO E3 - WESTERGO E1
    4-3
  • 09-10
    LEMMER E1 - WESTERGO E1
    1-0
  • 02-10
    WESTERGO E1 - HARICH E2
    2-2
  • 25-09
    WESTERGO E1 - SCO/MOTIP DUPLI E3
    3-2
  • 18-09
    WESTERGO E1 - LEMMER E1
    2-3
  • 11-09
    HARICH E2 - WESTERGO E1
    7-4
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO E1 - DE WATERPOORT E3
    7-3
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1
    6-2
  • 26-09
    DEINUM E1 - WESTERGO E1
    14-0
  • 19-09
    DE WATERPOORT E3 - WESTERGO E1
    2-9
  • 12-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1 - WESTERGO E1
    9-1
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO E1 - DEINUM E1
    2-7
  • 29-02
    HEERENVEEN E2 - WESTERGO E1
    4-6
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO E1 - CSL E2
    3-3
  • 01-02
    WWMD E1 - WESTERGO E1
    9-6
  • 25-01
    WEZ HANDICH E1 - WESTERGO E1
    3-13
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1
    14-2
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO E1 - DE PEIN E1
    13-5
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO E1 - HEERENVEEN E2
    4-12
  • 30-11
    CSL E2 - WESTERGO E1
    4-17
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO E1 - WWMD E1
    16-8
  • 05-10
    SCO E3 - WESTERGO E1
    2-13
  • 28-09
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1 - WESTERGO E1
    1-6
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1
    10-1
  • 14-09
    LEMMER E1 - WESTERGO E1
    7-7
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO E1 - SCO E3
    6-1
  • 15-06
    HARICH E1 - WESTERGO E1
    29-1
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO E1 - LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN E2
    0-25
  • 25-05
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1
    1-12
  • 18-05
    MID-FRYSLAN/JANSMA BURDAARD E1 - WESTERGO E1
    16-0
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO E1 - HARICH E1
    1-15
  • 20-04
    LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN E2 - WESTERGO E1
    8-2
PROGRAMMA
  • 03-12
    SIOS/JUMBO WOLVEGA E4 - WESTERGO E1
    10:00 uur
  • 10-12
    HEERENVEEN E3 - WESTERGO E1
    09:00 uur
  • 17-12
    WESTERGO E1 - HARICH E2
    11:30 uur
  • 21-01
    LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN E2 - WESTERGO E1
    10:00 uur
  • 04-02
    MID-FRYSLAN/REDURISK E4 - WESTERGO E1
    11:00 uur
  • 11-02
    WESTERGO E1 - SIOS/JUMBO WOLVEGA E4
    17:00 uur
  • 18-02
    WESTERGO E1 - HEERENVEEN E3
    12:30 uur
  • 25-02
    MID-FRYSLAN/REDURISK E2 - WESTERGO E1
    09:10 uur
  • 11-03
    HARICH E2 - WESTERGO E1
    11:30 uur
  • 18-03
    WESTERGO E1 - MID-FRYSLAN/REDURISK E2
    12:00 uur
  • 25-03
    WESTERGO E1 - LDODK/RINSMA MODEPLEIN E2
    17:00 uur
SPONSOREN