Uitslagen

05-10-2020 T/M 11-10-2020

  • 10-10
    WESTERGO 1 - SDO (W) 1
    19-12
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO 2 - SDO (W) 2
    10-13
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 5
    18-13
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO A1 - De Waterpoort A1
    12-2
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO B1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard B3
    1-14
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO C1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C2
    7-2
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO C2 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C3
    2-4
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO D1 - De Waterpoort D1
    5-3
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO E1 - De Waterpoort E3
    7-3
  • 10-10
    WESTERGO F1 - Flamingo's F1
    1-16
  • 07-10
    Kinea MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    11-9
  • 06-10
    DOS Kampen/Veltman 5 - WESTERGO 3
    5-19
  • 06-10
    De Waterpoort C1 - WESTERGO C2
    8-1
  • 09-10
    Harich MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    16-7
  • 08-10
    Kinea C1 - WESTERGO C1
    15-2

28-09-2020 T/M 04-10-2020

  • 03-10
    WESTERGO 2 - Juventa 3
    16-11
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO 3 - DTG 3
    20-4
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO A1 - Deinum A1
    8-13
  • 03-10
    Udiros B1 - WESTERGO B1
    5-6
  • 03-10
    Heerenveen C2 - WESTERGO C1
    5-3
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO D1 - Spannum D1
    5-1
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO E1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1
    6-2
  • 03-10
    WESTERGO F1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F2
    8-4
  • 01-10
    Harich A2 - WESTERGO A1
    15-10
  • 30-09
    WESTERGO MW1 - Harich MW1
    13-8
  • 05-10
    WWC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    13-13
  • 05-10
    WWC 2 - WESTERGO 2
    13-9
  • 05-10
    WIK '34 A2 - WESTERGO A1
    9-10
  • 05-10
    WESTERGO B1 - CSL B2
    2-8
  • 05-10
    WESTERGO C1 - DTG C1
    8-6
  • 05-10
    Wez Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden C2 - WESTERGO C2
    3-7
  • 05-10
    WESTERGO C3 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C3
    2-8
  • 05-10
    Wordt Kwiek D1 - WESTERGO D1
    0-1
  • 05-10
    SCO E3 - WESTERGO E1
    2-13
  • 05-10
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E4 - WESTERGO E2
    7-1
  • 05-10
    Heerenveen F1 - WESTERGO F1
    12-2
  • 02-10
    WESTERGO MW1 - Heerenveen MW1
    12-9
  • 30-09
    Udiros D1 - WESTERGO D1
    8-3

21-09-2020 T/M 27-09-2020

  • 26-09
    Blauw Zwart 1 - WESTERGO 1
    15-15
  • 26-09
    Blauw Zwart 2 - WESTERGO 2
    13-13
  • 26-09
    Emmeloord 3 - WESTERGO 3
    17-21
  • 26-09
    WESTERGO B1 - Lemmer B1
    3-3
  • 26-09
    WESTERGO C1 - Wez Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden C2
    8-0
  • 26-09
    WESTERGO C2 - Lemmer C1
    1-1
  • 26-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard D4 - WESTERGO D1
    4-4
  • 26-09
    Deinum E1 - WESTERGO E1
    14-0
  • 26-09
    De Walden F3 - WESTERGO F1
    1-6
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO 1 - Zunobri 1
    19-11
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO 2 - Juventa 4
    6-11
  • 28-09
    Boelenslaan/It Fean A1 - WESTERGO A1
    9-6
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO C1 - Emmeloord C1
    5-4
  • 28-09
    Pallas '08 C1 - WESTERGO C2
    7-1
  • 28-09
    WESTERGO C3 - Wordt Kwiek C2
    1-6
  • 28-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1 - WESTERGO E1
    1-6
  • 28-09
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E3 - WESTERGO E2
    3-3
  • 28-09
    Harich F1 - WESTERGO F1
    9-7
  • 25-09
    Heerenveen MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    9-14

14-09-2020 T/M 20-09-2020

  • 19-09
    KIOS '45 1 - WESTERGO 1
    14-22
  • 19-09
    KIOS '45 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-13
  • 19-09
    De Waterpoort A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-10
  • 19-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard B3 - WESTERGO B1
    19-2
  • 19-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C2 - WESTERGO C1
    1-5
  • 19-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C3 - WESTERGO C2
    5-1
  • 19-09
    De Waterpoort D1 - WESTERGO D1
    5-3
  • 19-09
    De Waterpoort E3 - WESTERGO E1
    2-9
  • 19-09
    Flamingo's F1 - WESTERGO F1
    3-4
  • 17-09
    Deinum A1 - WESTERGO A1
    11-1
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO MW1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard MW1
    12-18
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO 1 - Deinum 1
    18-15
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO 2 - Zwart Wit 3
    12-7
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO A1 - Boelenslaan/It Fean A1
    5-7
  • 21-09
    Pallas '08 B1 - WESTERGO B1
    3-4
  • 21-09
    Emmeloord C1 - WESTERGO C1
    9-3
  • 21-09
    Wordt Kwiek C2 - WESTERGO C3
    7-1
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO D1 - Udiros D1
    3-11
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO E1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1
    10-1
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO E2 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E3
    5-3
  • 21-09
    WESTERGO F1 - Harich F1
    6-3
  • 20-09
    WESTERGO C2 - Pallas '08 C1
    4-7
  • 18-09
    Emmeloord MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    13-9
  • 16-09
    WESTERGO A1 - WIK '34 A2
    5-2

07-09-2020 T/M 13-09-2020

  • 12-09
    WESTERGO 1 - Lemmer 1
    10-6
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO 2 - Lemmer 2
    4-13
  • 12-09
    DTG 3 - WESTERGO 3
    3-18
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO B1 - Udiros B1
    7-5
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO C1 - Heerenveen C2
    4-3
  • 12-09
    WESTERGO C2 - De Waterpoort C1
    0-19
  • 12-09
    Spannum D1 - WESTERGO D1
    3-6
  • 12-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1 - WESTERGO E1
    9-1
  • 12-09
    Drachten/Van der Wiel F2 - WESTERGO F1
    4-2
  • 09-09
    MN en W MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    11-9
  • 14-09
    MN en W 1 - WESTERGO 1
    12-17
  • 14-09
    KVZ 4 - WESTERGO 2
    11-8
  • 14-09
    Deinum A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-11
  • 14-09
    WESTERGO B1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard B3
    3-7
  • 14-09
    WESTERGO C1 - Kinea C1
    3-10
  • 14-09
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C4 - WESTERGO C2
    4-3
  • 14-09
    WESTERGO C3 - DTG C2
    5-0
  • 14-09
    Harich D2 - WESTERGO D1
    5-2
  • 14-09
    Lemmer E1 - WESTERGO E1
    7-7
  • 14-09
    WWC E3 - WESTERGO E2
    2-2
  • 14-09
    De Waterpoort F1 - WESTERGO F1
    10-8
  • 11-09
    WESTERGO MW1 - Harich MW1
    8-7

31-08-2020 T/M 06-09-2020

  • 05-09
    EKC 2000 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-19
  • 05-09
    Heerenveen 4 - WESTERGO 2
    10-15
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO 3 - Emmeloord 3
    19-6
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO A1 - Harich A2
    10-11
  • 05-09
    Lemmer B1 - WESTERGO B1
    7-5
  • 05-09
    Wez Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden C2 - WESTERGO C1
    1-11
  • 05-09
    Lemmer C1 - WESTERGO C2
    4-2
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO D1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard D4
    1-4
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO E1 - Deinum E1
    2-7
  • 05-09
    WESTERGO F1 - De Walden F3
    10-0
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO 1 - Lemmer 1
    19-12
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO 2 - Sparta (Zw) 4
    4-16
  • 07-09
    CSL B2 - WESTERGO B1
    10-4
  • 07-09
    DTG C1 - WESTERGO C1
    5-3
  • 07-09
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C3 - WESTERGO C3
    6-1
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO D1 - Wordt Kwiek D1
    4-2
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO E1 - SCO E3
    6-1
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO E2 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E4
    3-10
  • 07-09
    WESTERGO F1 - Heerenveen F1
    6-16
  • 06-09
    WESTERGO C2 - Wez Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden C2
    2-1

02-03-2020 T/M 08-03-2020

  • 07-03
    WWC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    24-20
  • 07-03
    Joure 2 - WESTERGO 2
    22-6
  • 07-03
    De Walden A3 - WESTERGO A1
    8-12
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO C2 - Spannum C1
    13-3
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO C3 - MN en W C1
    16-3
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO D1 - MN en W D1
    3-3
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO E2 - Harich E1
    7-12
  • 07-03
    WESTERGO F1 - Harich F1
    1-8

24-02-2020 T/M 01-03-2020

  • 29-02
    WESTERGO 1 - Pallas '08 1
    28-19
  • 29-02
    Deinum B1 - WESTERGO B1
    11-3
  • 29-02
    Flamingo's C1 - WESTERGO C1
    12-6
  • 29-02
    Pallas '08 C1 - WESTERGO C2
    11-3
  • 29-02
    Flamingo's C3 - WESTERGO C3
    6-3
  • 29-02
    Heerenveen E2 - WESTERGO E1
    4-6
  • 29-02
    Deinum F1 - WESTERGO F1
    6-14
  • 25-02
    DTL C1 - WESTERGO C3
    9-1

17-02-2020 T/M 23-02-2020

  • 22-02
    De Walden C2 - WESTERGO C1
    7-6

10-02-2020 T/M 16-02-2020

  • 15-02
    WESTERGO B1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B4
    4-6
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO C1 - De Granaet C1
    3-6
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO C2 - Harich C1
    1-12
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO C3 - Wez Handich C1
    1-10
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO D1 - Harich D2
    7-4
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO E1 - CSL E2
    3-3
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO E2 - DTG E1
    10-3
  • 15-02
    WESTERGO F1 - Kinea F1
    9-3
  • 13-02
    WESTERGO C1 - OKO/BIES C2
    6-6
  • 11-02
    WESTERGO 2 - DTG 2
    4-15

03-02-2020 T/M 09-02-2020

  • 08-02
    TFS 1 - WESTERGO 1
    20-21
  • 08-02
    VZK/Donkerbroek 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-10
  • 08-02
    De Granaet A2 - WESTERGO A1
    14-6

27-01-2020 T/M 02-02-2020

  • 01-02
    WESTERGO 1 - DTL 1
    25-10
  • 01-02
    WESTERGO 2 - DTL 2
    8-17
  • 01-02
    De Waterpoort B1 - WESTERGO B1
    12-3
  • 01-02
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C4 - WESTERGO C2
    4-4
  • 01-02
    De Waterpoort C1 - WESTERGO C3
    9-2
  • 01-02
    WWMD E1 - WESTERGO E1
    9-6
  • 01-02
    De Waterpoort E3 - WESTERGO E2
    13-1
  • 01-02
    De Waterpoort F1 - WESTERGO F1
    11-7
  • 28-01
    WESTERGO C3 - De Pein C1
    4-9

20-01-2020 T/M 26-01-2020

  • 25-01
    WESTERGO 1 - Spannum 1
    22-20
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO 2 - De Walden 5
    14-19
  • 25-01
    WESTERGO A1 - Deinum A1
    13-3
  • 25-01
    SCO B2 - WESTERGO B1
    3-5
  • 25-01
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard D1 - WESTERGO D1
    2-1
  • 25-01
    Wez Handich E1 - WESTERGO E1
    3-13
  • 25-01
    Spannum E2 - WESTERGO E2
    9-2

13-01-2020 T/M 19-01-2020

  • 18-01
    NQL 1 - WESTERGO 1
    19-18
  • 18-01
    NQL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-13
  • 18-01
    NQL A1 - WESTERGO A1
    7-11
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO B1 - Wordt Kwiek B2
    3-3
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO C1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan C1
    7-5
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO C2 - Emmeloord C1
    2-17
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO D1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan D2
    3-2
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO E1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1
    14-2
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO E2 - Heerenveen E4
    6-3
  • 18-01
    WESTERGO F1 - WWC F1
    13-8

06-01-2020 T/M 12-01-2020

  • 11-01
    Sparta (Ze) 1 - WESTERGO 1
    18-17
  • 11-01
    Veenwouden A1 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO C1 - OKO/BIES C2
    5-1
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO C2 - WWC C1
    3-13
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO D1 - CSL D2
    4-6
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO E1 - De Pein E1
    13-5
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO E2 - Kinea E2
    6-6
  • 11-01
    WESTERGO F1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega F1
    13-8

07-12-2020 T/M 13-12-2020

  • 14-12
    WESTERGO 1 - WWC 1
    11-19
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO 2 - Joure 2
    11-24
  • 14-12
    WESTERGO A1 - NQL A1
    6-5
  • 14-12
    Pallas '08 B1 - WESTERGO B1
    4-8
  • 14-12
    DTS (S) C1 - WESTERGO C1
    6-8
  • 14-12
    Spannum C1 - WESTERGO C2
    1-7
  • 14-12
    MN en W C1 - WESTERGO C3
    10-2
  • 14-12
    MN en W D1 - WESTERGO D1
    8-7
  • 14-12
    Harich E1 - WESTERGO E2
    7-5
  • 14-12
    Harich F1 - WESTERGO F1
    9-10

30-11-2020 T/M 06-12-2020

  • 07-12
    Pallas '08 1 - WESTERGO 1
    21-11
  • 07-12
    DTG 2 - WESTERGO 2
    27-11
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO B1 - Deinum B1
    0-4
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO C1 - Flamingo's C1
    6-5
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO C2 - Pallas '08 C1
    2-6
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO C3 - Flamingo's C3
    7-7
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO E1 - Heerenveen E2
    4-12
  • 07-12
    WESTERGO F1 - Deinum F1
    18-5

23-11-2020 T/M 29-11-2020

  • 30-11
    WESTERGO 1 - TFS 1
    15-22
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO 2 - VZK/Donkerbroek 2
    17-12
  • 30-11
    WESTERGO A1 - De Granaet A2
    8-5
  • 30-11
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B4 - WESTERGO B1
    11-1
  • 30-11
    De Granaet C1 - WESTERGO C1
    8-1
  • 30-11
    Harich C1 - WESTERGO C2
    12-2
  • 30-11
    Wez Handich C1 - WESTERGO C3
    21-3
  • 30-11
    Harich D2 - WESTERGO D1
    2-1
  • 30-11
    CSL E2 - WESTERGO E1
    4-17
  • 30-11
    DTG E1 - WESTERGO E2
    1-10
  • 30-11
    WWC F1 - WESTERGO F1
    5-12

16-11-2020 T/M 22-11-2020

  • 23-11
    DTL 1 - WESTERGO 1
    14-14
  • 23-11
    DTL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    12-10
  • 23-11
    DIO/ODIS/VZK/Donkerbroek A3 - WESTERGO A1
    4-13
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO B1 - De Waterpoort B1
    6-8
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO C1 - DTS (S) C1
    13-4
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO C2 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard C4
    4-2
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO C3 - De Waterpoort C1
    3-7
  • 23-11
    It Fean/Boelenslaan D2 - WESTERGO D1
    16-3
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO E1 - WWMD E1
    16-8
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO E2 - De Waterpoort E3
    3-8
  • 23-11
    WESTERGO F1 - De Waterpoort F1
    7-10

19-10-2020 T/M 25-10-2020

  • 26-10
    Lemmer 1 - WESTERGO 1
    8-15
  • 26-10
    Sparta (Zw) 4 - WESTERGO 2
    12-6

12-10-2020 T/M 18-10-2020

  • 19-10
    SDO (W) 2 - WESTERGO 2
    11-12
  • 19-10
    WESTERGO B1 - Pallas '08 B1
    2-10
  • 17-10
    WIK '34 1 - WESTERGO 1
    9-12
  • 16-10
    WESTERGO MW1 - Emmeloord MW1
    9-14

15-06-2020 T/M 21-06-2020

  • 20-06
    De Waterpoort MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    13-8
  • 18-06
    De Waterpoort A1 - WESTERGO A1
    5-5
  • 18-06
    Wordt Kwiek D1 - WESTERGO D1
    5-2

08-06-2020 T/M 14-06-2020

  • 15-06
    Boelenslaan/It Fean D3 -
    7-5
  • 15-06
    WESTERGO 1 - Amsterdam 1
    13-12
  • 15-06
    WESTERGO 2 - It Fean/Boelenslaan 2
    14-12
  • 15-06
    Emmeloord A3 - WESTERGO A1
    12-6
  • 15-06
    DTG C1 - WESTERGO C1
    8-7
  • 15-06
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2 - WESTERGO D1
    3-7
  • 15-06
    Harich E1 - WESTERGO E1
    29-1
  • 15-06
    WWC E1 - WESTERGO E2
    12-1
  • 15-06
    WESTERGO F1 - Harich F2
    12-3
  • 12-06
    WESTERGO D1 - Lintjo D1
    5-5
  • 12-06
    WESTERGO MW1 - Deinum MW1
    10-11
  • 11-06
    - DTG D1
    7-7
  • 11-06
    WESTERGO B1 - De Pein B1
    5-5

01-06-2020 T/M 07-06-2020

  • 08-06
    WESTERGO 2 - TFS/De Pein 3
    12-12
  • 05-06
    Harich E2 - WESTERGO E2
    4-1
  • 05-06
    WESTERGO MW1 - Spannum MW1
    6-12

25-05-2020 T/M 31-05-2020

  • 01-06
    De Waterpoort D1 -
    9-7
  • 01-06
    - Deinum D1
    6-6
  • 01-06
    DTL 2 - WESTERGO 2
    15-10
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO A1 - Kinea A2
    10-0
  • 01-06
    Kinea B1 - WESTERGO B1
    6-4
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO C1 - De Hoeve/Forward C1
    3-8
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO E1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2
    0-25
  • 01-06
    WESTERGO E2 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E3
    8-3
  • 01-06
    De Waterpoort F2 - WESTERGO F1
    3-7

18-05-2020 T/M 24-05-2020

  • 25-05
    Lemmer D1 -
    1-10
  • 25-05
    DTG D2 -
    3-11
  • 25-05
    Lemmer 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-14
  • 25-05
    DWA/Argo 3 - WESTERGO 2
    17-14
  • 25-05
    WESTERGO B1 - Udiros B1
    9-9
  • 25-05
    Wordt Kwiek D1 - WESTERGO D1
    4-3
  • 25-05
    WESTERGO E1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1
    1-12
  • 25-05
    WESTERGO F1 - Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard F1
    7-6

11-05-2020 T/M 17-05-2020

  • 18-05
    - Lemmer D1
    14-4
  • 18-05
    - DTG D2
    10-6
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO 1 - DTS 1
    11-7
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO A1 - De Waterpoort A1
    12-7
  • 18-05
    Udiros B1 - WESTERGO B1
    15-4
  • 18-05
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C4 - WESTERGO C1
    5-11
  • 18-05
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E1 - WESTERGO E1
    16-0
  • 18-05
    WESTERGO E2 - Harich E2
    4-9
  • 18-05
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard F1 - WESTERGO F1
    11-13
  • 17-05
    WESTERGO D1 - Wordt Kwiek D1
    5-4
  • 16-05
    WESTERGO C1 - Kinea C1
    4-3

04-05-2020 T/M 10-05-2020

  • 11-05
    DTG D1 -
    16-4
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO 1 - Triaz 1
    13-18
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO 2 - WWC 2
    9-13
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO A1 - Emmeloord A3
    11-8
  • 11-05
    De Pein B1 - WESTERGO B1
    14-6
  • 11-05
    Harich C1 - WESTERGO C1
    9-3
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2
    7-2
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO E1 - Harich E1
    1-15
  • 11-05
    WESTERGO E2 - WWC E1
    3-3
  • 11-05
    Harich F2 - WESTERGO F1
    0-14
  • 11-05
    - Boelenslaan/It Fean D3
    4-7
  • 08-05
    Pallas '08 MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    12-4
  • 07-05
    Lintjo D1 - WESTERGO D1
    6-2

27-04-2020 T/M 03-05-2020

  • 04-05
    Mid-Fryslan/Jansma Burdaard E3 - WESTERGO E2
    1-5

20-04-2020 T/M 26-04-2020

  • 24-04
    WESTERGO MW1 - SIM MW1
    5-8

13-04-2020 T/M 19-04-2020

  • 20-04
    Deinum D1 -
    2-4
  • 20-04
    DOC 1 - WESTERGO 1
    10-15
  • 20-04
    Invicta/Frigro 3 - WESTERGO 2
    16-5
  • 20-04
    Kinea A2 - WESTERGO A1
    4-12
  • 20-04
    WESTERGO B1 - Kinea B1
    8-13
  • 20-04
    LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E2 - WESTERGO E1
    8-2
  • 20-04
    WESTERGO F1 - De Waterpoort F2
    2-5
  • 20-04
    - De Waterpoort D1
    5-4
  • 17-04
    Wez Warber en Fluch MW1 - WESTERGO MW1
    14-12

06-04-2020 T/M 12-04-2020

  • 13-04
    WESTERGO C1 - Lemmer C2
    5-8
SPONSOREN